Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
8UMa Red-1 Alvarado
|
Old Kinderhook Placeholder
|
TBD |
TBD |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
6U-Bruce
|
Springfield
|
7:30 AM |
8:00 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
6U-Haake
|
Peoria
|
7:30 AM |
7:55 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
8UMi Blue-6 Bozoian
|
Kirkwood Stars
|
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
8UMi Blue-5 Hensley
|
Kirkwood Stars
|
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
8UMa Blue-4 Blankenship
|
Kirkwood Stars
|
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
8UMa Blue-3 Pieber
|
Kirkwood Stars
|
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
6U-Bruce
|
Decatur 2
|
8:00 AM |
8:30 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
6U-Moceri
|
Springfield
|
8:00 AM |
8:25 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
Squirt A2-1 Heller
|
KC Outlaws 10U - A2
|
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Wentzville Ice Gray
|
Bantam A1-1 Land
|
Affton 14U - A1
|
8:25 AM |
9:40 AM |
Fenton
|
6U-Haake
|
St. Peters - Bruce
|
8:30 AM |
8:55 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
6U-Bruce
|
STP - Haake
|
8:30 AM |
9:00 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
6U-Moceri
|
Pekin
|
9:00 AM |
9:25 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
6U-Haake
|
Springfield
|
9:30 AM |
9:55 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
6U-Moceri
|
Champaign
|
9:30 AM |
9:55 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
Squirt B2-2 Hanson
|
Chesterfield 10U - B2
|
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt C1-1 Richardson
|
Cyclones 10U - C1
|
10:10 AM |
11:10 AM |
Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink
|
8UMi Blue-9 Peters
|
Lady Cyclones
|
10:20 AM |
11:20 AM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
6U-Haake
|
Pekin
|
10:30 AM |
10:55 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
6U-Bruce
|
Champaign
|
10:30 AM |
11:00 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
Squirt B3-2 Ballard
|
Meramec 10U - B3
|
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-2 Zucol
|
Consolation Game
|
10:45 AM |
12:15 PM |
19900 Johnson Dr
|
Peewee B2-1 Phillips
|
Springfld MO 12U - B2
|
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Springfield MO 2 Ice Rink
|
8UMi Blue10 Getz
|
Meramec Sharks
|
10:50 AM |
11:50 AM |
All American Sports Mall
|
8UMa Blue-1 Merkel
|
Meramec Sharks
|
10:50 AM |
11:50 AM |
All American Sports Mall
|
6U-Haake
|
Decatur 1
|
11:00 AM |
11:25 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
Bantam A2-1 Winkler
|
So. Illinois 14U - A2
|
11:00 AM |
12:15 PM |
McKendree PRO Rink
|
8UMi White-9 Ladd
|
Rockets
|
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
Webster Ice Arena
|
Bantam B2-2 Plaster
|
Kirkwood 14U -B2-#2-Rasure
|
11:15 AM |
12:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8UMi White-7 Morgan
|
Rockets
|
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
Webster Ice Arena
|
6U-Bruce
|
Pekin
|
11:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
6U-Moceri
|
Decatur 2
|
11:30 AM |
11:55 AM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
Peewee A3-2 Donaldson
|
Meramec 12U - A3
|
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee B1-1 Daleo
|
So. Illinois 12U - B1
|
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
McKendree JR Rink
|
6U-Moceri
|
St Peters Arthur
|
12:00 PM |
12:25 PM |
Decatur Civic Center
|
Bantam B1-2 Schuster
|
Rockets 14U - B1 #2 Brawley
|
12:05 PM |
1:35 PM |
Creve Coeur
|
Squirt C2 Knox
|
Meramec 10U - C2-Veal
|
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee B2-2 Hubert
|
Chesterfield 12U - B2
|
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee B2-1 Phillips
|
Springfld MO 12U - B2
|
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Springfield MO 2 Ice Rink
|
Squirt A3 Sevier
|
Hybrid Winter Wonderland
|
1:50 PM |
2:50 PM |
Chicago
|
Peewee C1 Larkin
|
Decatur 12U - C1
|
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee C2-1 Diefenbach
|
Lady Falcons 12U - C2
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B3-3 Brimberry
|
Cyclones 10U - B3
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam B1-1 Hart
|
Meramec 14U - B1 #1 Lavigne
|
3:20 PM |
4:35 PM |
FSI Shark Tank
|
Squirt C3 Brown
|
Lady Liberty 10U - C3
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam A3-1 Mininni
|
Chesterfield 14U - A3
|
4:40 PM |
6:00 PM |
MUHC Shanahan Rink
|
Squirt B1-1 Luetkemeyer
|
Kirkwood 10U - B1 #2 Messey
|
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Queeny
|
Bantam B2-1 Telander
|
Meramec 14U - B2 #1 Webb
|
4:45 PM |
6:00 PM |
FSI Shark Tank
|
Peewee A1 Burden
|
Affton 12U - A1
|
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Affton
|
Teams |
From |
To |
Location |
Squirt B1-2 Bradley
|
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
6U-Arthur, 6U-Blair, 6U-Girard, 6U-Haake, 6U-McCullough
|
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt A1 Cacioppo
|
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee C2-2 Wallingsford
|
8:15 AM |
9:45 AM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Peewee A2-1 Michael
|
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
6U-Breen, 6U-Lecour, 6U-Moceri, 6U-Schroeder, 6U-Vorhies
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee B3 Aubuchon
|
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Private
|
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee A3-1 McFarland
|
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee A1 Burden, Peewee A2-1 Michael
|
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee A2-2 Carapella
|
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B2-1 Baeten
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam A2-2 Hopfer
|
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee B1-1 Daleo
|
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Private
|
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Private
|
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt A2-2 Devine
|
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Bantam B1-2 Schuster
|
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8UMa Red-2 McGowen, 8UMi Red-3 Blackwood, 8UMa White-1 Donaldson, 8UMa White-2 Linder, 8UMa White-4 Pfaender, 8UMa White-6 Fields
|
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam A3-3 Cafazza
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Squirt B3-1 Hill
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8UMa White-3 Fankhauser, 8UMa White-5 Wisdom, 8UMi White-8 Kuntemeier, 8UMa Blue-2 Zuccarello, 8UMi Blue-7 Waltz, 8UMi Blue-8 Kern
|
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam B3 Cann
|
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|